Foundation Programs Alumni: Internships

All - College Television Awards - Internships - Mister Rogers Memorial Scholarship - Faculty Seminar

Name Category College/University  * 
Aimee Henry Short Casting Abilene Christian University *
Stefan Gustafsson Animation - Non-Traditional Academy of Art University *
Bandar Albuliwi TV Directing American Film Institute  
Dinara Aprymova Editing American Film Institute  
Antoine Combelles Cinematography American Film Institute  
Eileen Connors TV Scriptwriting American Film Institute  
Kristina Cox Art Direction American Film Institute  
Kristen DiLiello Cinematography American Film Institute  
Pierre Dwyer Editing American Film Institute  
Catherine Goldschmidt Cinematography American Film Institute  
Dawn Green Development for TV American Film Institute  
Jon Hall Cinematography American Film Institute  
Kelsi Howard Design (Art Direction/Set Decoration) American Film Institute  
Polly Kent TV Scriptwriting American Film Institute *
John Kim TV Directing American Film Institute *
Bernhard Larsson Editing American Film Institute *
Natalia Lusinski Development for TV American Film Institute *
Denise McKenna TV Directing American Film Institute *
Georgia Packard Cinematography American Film Institute  
Lisa Reardon Editing American Film Institute *
Gabirel Reiter Episodic Series American Film Institute  
Ye'ela Rosenfeld TV Directing American Film Institute  
Earnest Sheldon Jr. Development for TV American Film Institute *
Bobby Shore Cinematography American Film Institute  
Sandra Valde Cinematography American Film Institute  
Eric Brown Sound American University *
Zachary Gradishar Public Relations/Publicity American University  
Emily Hall Editing (Scripted) American University  
Juliet Hutchings Documentary/Nonfiction Production American University  
Laurence Mathews Public Relations/Publicity American University  
Melissa McCord Digital Entertainment American University *
Ekene Okobi Documentary/Nonfiction Production American University  
Jack Swiker Movies for Television American University *
Mary Ann Casavant Documentary/Nonfiction Production Amherst College *
Caitlin Fischer Sound Appalachian State University  
Grace King TV Scriptwriting (Comedy) Appalachian State University  
Carly Natvig Programming Appalachian State University  
Lauren Anderson Business of Physical Production Arizona State Univ.  
Nina Barone Digital Entertainment Arizona State Univ.  
Ann FitzGibbons Public Relations/Publicity Arizona State University  
Joseph Fortunato Network Programming Management Arizona State University  
Nona Friedman Commercials Arizona State University  
Shehzaar Kak Marketing Arizona State University  
Cora Rodriquez Production Management Arizona State University  
Derrick Wasicki Syndication/Distribution Arizona State University  
Alice Park TV Directing Art Center College of Design  
Josh Gridley Animation - Non-Traditional Art Institute of Phoenix  
Cesar Tafoya Animation - Non-Traditional Art Institute of Phoenix  
Tina Nguyen Public Relations/Publicity Art Institutes International - Minnesota  
Amber Overholt Sound Azusa Pacific Univ.  
Sabrina Robinson Directing Azusa Pacific University  
Geordan Baker Episodic Series Ball State University  
Karen Brochin Game Show Ball State University *
Matt Clark TV Directing Ball State University *
Ryan Fernandez Episodic Series Ball State University  
Michael Fornicoia Editing Ball State University  
Matthew Gentry On-Air Promotion Ball State University  
Christopher Kosinski Commercials Ball State University  
Kenneth Loechner TV Directing Ball State University  
Samantha Maples Episodic Series Ball State University  
Ryan Tanner Post Production Ball State University  
Shane Trowbridge Entertainment News Ball State University  
Adria Unger Episodic Series Ball State University *
Joe Vella Cinematography Ball State University  
Graeme Wilson Digital Entertainment Ball State University  
Brian Tolleson Agency Bark Bark  
Rachel Wrobleske (Hall) Development for TV Baylor University  
Jon Bellini Music Berklee College of Music  
Samuel Conlogue Music Berklee College of Music *
Sharon Farber Music Berklee College of Music  
Steven Grove Music Berklee College of Music  
Thomas Harrison Music Berklee College of Music  
Percy Helsdon Music Berklee College of Music *
Pakk Hui Music Berklee College of Music *
Freddy Sheinfeld Music Berklee College of Music *
Ruth Shyu Music Berklee College of Music  
Gregory Tripi Music Berklee College of Music  
Chris Masi Episodic Series Biola University  
Megan Scott DEVELOPMENT (Virtual and Augmented Reality) Biola University  
Rebecca Strauss TV Directing Biola University  
Cody Wagner Cinematography Biola University  
Estefany Vega Episodic Series Boise State University  
Sean Casey Children's Programming/Development Boston College  
David Romero Agency Boston College *
Casey Stirling Development for TV Boston College  
Alyssa Ciofani Program Planning and Scheduling Boston Univ.  
Erika Bouso Agency Boston University  
David Brooks Art Direction/Production Design Boston University  
Jennifer Celotta Episodic Series Boston University  
Delaina Dixon Daytime Programming Boston University  
Amy Harrington Episodic Series Boston University  
Amanda Kosior Public Relations/Publicity Boston University  
Monica Mitchell Episodic Series Boston University  
Sarah Murphy-Katz Programming Boston University  
Shelley Warner Rodgers Art Direction/Production Design Boston University *
Jimmi Gangwer Post Production Bowling Green State University  
Heidi Hoffmann Sound Bowling Green State University  
Nicholas Puhala Special Visual Effects Bowling Green State University  
Jason Moll Commercials Bradley University  
Debra Curtis Broadcast Promotions Brandeis University  
Jim Wallis Art Direction/Production Design Brandeis University  
Roger Baird Cinematography Brigham Young University *
Candice Gutierrez Commercials Brigham Young University  
Seth Hippen Animation - Traditional Brigham Young University *
Henrietta Cartwright Programming Brooklyn College  
Patty Marte Star Trek Command Training Program Brooklyn College  
Christopher Freyer Music Brooklyn Conservatory of Music *
Bob Craig Cinematography Brooks Institute *
Amelia Van Hagen Editing Brooks Institute *
Carolyn Bernstein Development for TV Brown University *
Rachel Borders Movies for Television Brown University  
Jim Schumann Animation - Traditional Bucks County Community College  
Kerriann Salmon Entertainment News Buffalo State College  
Jaime Gonzalez Corporate Citizen Cal State Univ. - Los Angeles  
Samuel Rodriguez Post Production Cal State Univ. - Los Angeles  
Andrew Velasquez Publicity/Public Relations Cal State Univ. - Los Angeles  
Xavier Alexandre Publicity/Public Relations Cal State Univ. - Northridge  
Jose Diaz Episodic Series Cal State Univ. - Northridge  
Ava Anderson Development for TV Cal State Univ. - San Diego  
Alexis Best Unscripted TV Cal State Univ. - San Diego  
Charles Alleneck Animation - Traditional California Institute of the Arts *
Michael Cho Editing California Institute of the Arts *
Suzanne Danziger Documentary/Nonfiction Production California Institute of the Arts  
Anitra Evans (Lawson) TV Directing California Institute of the Arts  
Sharon Freedman Public Relations/Publicity California Institute of the Arts *
Neil Graf Animation - Traditional California Institute of the Arts  
Daniel Holland Animation - Traditional California Institute of the Arts *
Deborah Kaufman Commercials California Institute of the Arts *
Courtland Lomax Animation - Traditional California Institute of the Arts  
Katie McMurran Sound California Institute of the Arts *
Abraham Osuna Documentary/Nonfiction Production California Institute of the Arts  
Bob Rogers TV Scriptwriting California Institute of the Arts  
Elaina Scott Animation - Traditional California Institute of the Arts *
Kim Slate Animation - Traditional California Institute of the Arts *
Delio Tramontozzi Animation - Non-Traditional California Institute of the Arts *
Nhan Vo Animation - Non-Traditional California Institute of the Arts *
Erik Whitmyre Editing California Institute of the Arts *
Angela Young Corporate Citizenship/Internal Communications California State Polytechnic University - Pomona  
Danniele Gettis Sony Student Diversity Fellow California State Univ. - Northridge  
Christopher Stewart Episodic Series California State University - Dominguez Hills *
Alana Delostrino DEVELOPMENT (Unscripted Series) California State University - Fullerton  
Daniel Espinoza Live Event Production California State University - Fullerton  
Amir Hajirnia Star Trek Command Training Program California State University - Fullerton  
Gene Marcellino Production Management California State University - Fullerton  
Stephanie Mejia Casting California State University - Fullerton  
Deborah Ochei Development-Unscripted California State University - Fullerton  
Humberto Rivas Development-Unscripted California State University - Fullerton  
Elizabeth Yang News and Documentaries California State University - Fullerton *
Devlin O'Malley Sound California State University - Humboldt *
Jason Acosta Development (Unscripted Series) California State University - Long Beach  
Paula Kiley Development (Unscripted Series) California State University - Long Beach  
Kate Leeds Agency California State University - Long Beach  
Ashley Murphy Casting California State University - Long Beach  
Luca Pena Development (Unscripted Series) California State University - Long Beach  
Viany Perez Camacho Development (Unscripted Series) California State University - Long Beach  
Chloe Renee Quattro Foster Forward Initiative (Development) California State University - Long Beach  
Jeffrey Yee Commercials California State University - Long Beach *
Nola Yergen-Jennings Costume Design California State University - Long Beach  
Adara Young DEVELOPMENT (Unscripted Series) California State University - Long Beach  
Luis Zuniga DEVELOPMENT (Unscripted Series) California State University - Long Beach  
Aminah Abdul-Jabbaar TV Directing California State University - Los Angeles  
Evelyn Blanton Casting California State University - Los Angeles  
Caroline Buendia Sanchez Development-Unscripted California State University - Los Angeles  
Daniel Rivas Development-Unscripted California State University - Los Angeles  
William Walker, Jr. Development-Unscripted California State University - Los Angeles  
Andres Angel-Portilla DEVELOPMENT (Unscripted Series) California State University - Northridge  
Sybil Azur TV Scriptwriting (Comedy) California State University - Northridge  
Atieh Bandehyazdani Physical Production/Business Management California State University - Northridge  
Charnae Davenport Broadcast News California State University - Northridge  
Jordan Davidovitz Agency California State University - Northridge  
Edgar Gaona Development for TV California State University - Northridge  
Danniele Gettis Sony Student Diversity Fellowship California State University - Northridge  
Steve Grant TV Directing California State University - Northridge  
Alessandro Machi Commercials California State University - Northridge *
Eurice McNeal Development (Unscripted Series) California State University - Northridge  
Adam Ramirez Commercials California State University - Northridge  
Tonya Smith Local Program Production California State University - Northridge *
Pearl Swan Youth Post Production California State University - Northridge *
Sarah Tadayon Star Trek Command Training Program California State University - Northridge  
Dana Tomsic (Golder) Casting California State University - Northridge  
Timothy Troyan Editing California State University - Northridge *
Kelly Wheeler Casting California State University - Sacramento  
Chelsea Best Editing California State University - San Diego  
Luke Brown Editing California State University - San Diego  
Ross Ching Digital Entertainment California State University - San Diego  
Dan Cross Production Management California State University - San Diego *
David Kudell Sound California State University - San Diego  
Jackson La Mar Post Production California State University - San Diego  
Mary Jane Luksanavich Cinematography California State University - San Diego *
Joyce Camille Rocacorba Production California State University - San Diego  
Beverly Chin Local Programming California State University - San Francisco *
Jasmin Denoga Production Management California State University - San Francisco  
Meredith Golbach Documentary/Nonfiction Production California State University - San Francisco  
Maria Hanafy Development for TV California State University - San Francisco  
Shawn McCulley Animation - Traditional California State University - San Francisco *
Benjamin Mullins Commercials California State University - San Francisco  
Gladys Rodriguez Episodic Series California State University - San Francisco  
Fiona Ryan Unscripted TV California State University - San Francisco  
Erica Silverman Episodic Series California State University - San Francisco *
Miriam Smith Legal and Business Affairs California State University - San Francisco  
Pamela Dugan Commercials California State University - San Jose *
Babak Sarrafan Post Production California State University - San Jose  
Mayron Ayenew Development (Unscripted Series) California State University - Sonoma  
Christina Santillan Sound California State University - Stanislaus *
Lynn Tancak Public Relations/Publicity Capital University  
Arnab Basu Sports Production Carnegie Mellon University *
Roxanne Benjamin Episodic Series Carnegie Mellon University  
Claudia Brownlee Design (Costume) Carnegie Mellon University  
Ji Young Denick Syndication/Distribution Carnegie Mellon University  
Kyle Gabler Music Carnegie Mellon University  
Dan Geng Syndication/Distribution Carnegie Mellon University  
Greg Gugliotta Agency Carnegie Mellon University *
James Haycock Costume Design Carnegie Mellon University *
Kerry Hennessy Art Direction/Production Design Carnegie Mellon University  
Sara Huddleston Sound Carnegie Mellon University *
Katherine Lenhart Live Event Production Carnegie Mellon University  
Noel Maxam TV Directing Carnegie Mellon University  
Amelia McKinney Costume Design Carnegie Mellon University  
Claire Mildred DESIGN (Costume) Carnegie Mellon University  
Joe O'Neil Art Direction/Production Design Carnegie Mellon University *
Jonathan Rest TV Directing Carnegie Mellon University *
Scott Welborn Art Direction/Production Design Carnegie Mellon University *
Christopher Wolfe Production Management Carnegie Mellon University  
Randal Bellinger Post Production Central Michigan University *
Jason Ikeler Entertainment News Central Michigan University  
Leah Robinson DEVELOPMENT-Unscripted Series Central Michigan University  
David Seger Episodic Series Central Michigan University  
Sneh Chawla Publicity/Public Relations Chapman Univ.  
Laura Claypool Marketing Chapman Univ.  
Aharonit Elior Animation Chapman Univ.  
Erin Keating Editing Chapman Univ.  
Reanna Peters Production Management Chapman Univ.  
Annette Rainey Development for Television Chapman Univ.  
Michelle Sahlin Post Production Chapman Univ.  
Rachel Aguirre Art Direction/Production Design Chapman University  
Savannah Auch Sound Chapman University  
Jordan Bonadio Development for TV Chapman University  
Sarah Canfield Sound Chapman University *
Gwen Cassidy Documentary/Nonfiction Production Chapman University  
Michael Cullen Sound Chapman University  
John Currey On-Air Promotion Chapman University  
Vanessa Davis Sound Chapman University  
Marion Evans Public Relations/Publicity Chapman University *
Joshua Glickman Development for TV Chapman University  
Julie Greiner TV Scriptwriting Chapman University  
Penny Harold Sound Chapman University *
Andrew Hellesen Editing Chapman University  
Anne Jimkes Sound Chapman University  
Jason Lansing Editing Chapman University *
Vanessa Latin On-Air Promotion Chapman University  
Safi Nazzal DEVELOPMENT-Children's Programming Chapman University  
Brendan O'Connor Art Direction/Production Design Chapman University  
Isabel Roney Sound Chapman University  
Courtney Shepard Digital Entertainment Chapman University  
Rachel Weeda TV Scriptwriting Chapman University  
Maurianna Zingarelli Documentary/Nonfiction Production Chapman University  
Andrew Yule TV Directing Christchurch Polytech *
Jazmin Garrett Entertainment News Clark Atlanta University  
Wenda Brown Network Programming Management Clark University *
Aisling Lynch Development (Movies for Television) Clark University  
Robert Doherty TV Scriptwriting Colgate University *
Nicole Thompson Movies for Television College of New Jersey  
Sonya Douglass Entertainment News Colorado State University - Fort Collins *
Paige Brunsen Editing Columbia College - Chicago  
Sean Gustafson Production Management Columbia College - Chicago *
Sydne Horton Development for TV Columbia College - Chicago  
Jalessa Jones Development for TV Columbia College - Chicago  
Andrea Su-Chen Be' Movies for Television Columbia College - Chicago *
Kenneth Vick Sound Columbia College - Chicago *
Lora Whisenant News and Documentaries Columbia College - Chicago *
Ashley DiGiacomo Development for TV Columbia College - Hollywood  
DeAndre Allen-Toole Music Columbia College Chicago  
Madeline Jordan Commercials Columbia College Chicago  
Blake Loughran Production Management Columbia College Hollywood  
David Stefansson TV Scriptwriting Columbia Univ.  
Karl Cluck Agency Columbia University  
Eduardo Cohn Editing Columbia University  
Marie Donoghue Daytime Programming Columbia University *
Victoria Fox Children's Programming/Development Columbia University  
Richard Molson Commercials Columbia University *
David Nahmed TV Scriptwriting Columbia University *
Iris Shim TV Directing Columbia University  
Pam Singer Bassuk Episodic Series Columbia University *
Gabriel Taraboulsy TV Directing Columbia University  
Caron Williams Development for TV Columbia University  
Brandon Zuck TV Scriptwriting Columbia University  
Aisha Porter-Christie TV Scriptwriting Columbia University School of the Arts  
Habi Bussa Agency Concordia University - Saint Paul  
Katelyn Edge Public Relations/Publicity Connecticut College *
Raphael Agundez Agency Cornell University  
Aisha Rupasingha Children's Programming/Development Cornell University  
Kate Nouhan Casting Creighton University  
Justin Berardi Movies for Television Dartmouth College  
Marina Cepeda Development (Scripted Series) Dartmouth College  
Alison Falzetta Development for TV Dartmouth College  
Andrew Hyman Editing Dartmouth College *
Paul Marengo Post Production De Anza College *
Riley Chiorando Episodic Series DePaul University  
Ivan Giovanettina Art Direction/Production Design DePaul University  
Kyle Ham Movies for Television DePaul University  
J.R. Hawbaker Costume Design DePaul University  
John Henry Hunt Documentary/Nonfiction Production DePaul University *
EJ Van Getson DEVELOPMENT-Unscripted Series DePaul University  
Lauren Arnold Public Relations/Publicity DePauw University  
Kaitlin Klose Live Event Production DePauw University  
Mary McCaulay Public Relations/Publicity DePauw University  
Mary Von Stein Movies for Television DePauw University  
Erin Cicchitti Editing (Reality) DeSales University  
William Akel Music Dick Grove School of Music *
Jeffrey Stander Art Direction/Production Design Doane College  
Beth Soike Casting Drake University *
Greg Benevent TV Scriptwriting Drexel University *
Christina Coleman Episodic Series Drexel University  
Carlo Angelo Hernandez Program Planning and Scheduling Drexel University  
Carly Jennion Development (Unscripted Series) Drexel University  
Theresa Chiu Development for TV Duke University *
Shang Gao Commercials Duke University  
Kaye Burnet Broadcast News Duquesne University  
Paulina Palomo Olvera Development (Unscripted Series) Eastern Connecticut State University  
Larry Lancaster Post Production Eastern Michigan University *
Marilyn Upchurch News (Broadcast) Eastern New Mexico University  
Juan Carlos Mendoza Creative Affairs/Production El Camino College  
Lauren Duncan Live Television Production Elon Univ.  
Shakori Fletcher Legal and Business Affairs Elon University  
Joseph Keller Marketing Elon University  
Brian Mezerski Live Event Production Elon University  
Katie Swan Unscripted TV Elon University  
Abbie Vandruff DEVELOPMENT-Unscripted Series Elon University  
Jordan Young Star Trek Command Training Program Elon University  
Robert Eckard Episodic Series Emerson College  
Charlie Fay TV Scriptwriting Emerson College  
Jessica Pallingston Episodic Series Emerson College *
Benjamin Rehm Lighting Design Emerson College  
Lynne Tartaglia Entertainment News Emerson College *
Tim Zientek Development for TV Emerson College  
Imogene Chayes Costume Design Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising  
Jill Sorensen Costume Design Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising  
Sarah Springer Costume Design Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising  
Lindsay Pepper Movies for Television Ferris State University  
Brian Vinik Post Production Fitchburg State College  
Joanna Chau Entertainment News Florida International University  
Andrew Bartels Episodic Series Florida State University  
Brook Durham Agency Florida State University *
Justin Inda Editing Florida State University  
Christopher Murrin Post Production Florida State University  
John Rito Commercials Florida State University *
Kyley Robinson Children's Programming/Development Florida State University  
Eric Sievering Editing Florida State University  
Joshua Smooha Episodic Series Florida State University  
Daniel Villa de Rey TV Directing Florida State University  
Wendy Wetstein Agency Fordham University  
Dominique Vieyra Post Production Friends University  
Carla Romo Production Management Frostburg State University  
Alexandria Boleslawski Production Management Full Sail University  
Devan Prescott Production Management Full Sail University  
Jason Salisbury Sound Full Sail University  
Raven Walker Production Management Full Sail University  
Greg Ahlquist TV Directing Gannon University  
Lori Mushinski Broadcast Promotions Gannon University *
Zoe Peters Development for TV George Mason Univ.  
Tanya Boucicaut Development (Children's Programming) George Mason University  
Mira Saxena Public Relations/Publicity George Mason University *
Polly Gregory Costume Design George Washington University  
Henry Morillo Development for TV George Washington University  
Hilary Winston TV Scriptwriting George Washington University  
Tim Hanlon News and Documentaries Georgetown University  
Engin Erdogan Music Georgia Institute of Technology  
Kellynn Beasley DEVELOPMENT (Scripted Series) Georgia State University  
Jennifer Haskins Digital Entertainment Georgia State University  
Annie Lausier Digital Entertainment Georgia State University  
Janet Loftis Network Programming Management Georgia State University *
Hannah Patterson Cinematography Georgia State University  
Toni Perling Episodic Series Goldstar.com  
Rachel Davies Casting Goucher College *
Madeline Hardy Documentary Goucher College  
Aliza Rosen Public Relations/Publicity Goucher College  
Alonzo Blalock Entertainment News Grambling State University  
Robert Nielsen Production Management Grand Valley State University  
Alana Walker DEVELOPMENT (Animation) Grinnell College  
Kelsey Terry Legal and Business Affairs Hamline University  
Zahid Saeed TV Directing Hampshire College *
Leon Hendrix Episodic Series Hampton University  
Kevin Kee Public Relations/Publicity Harding University  
Skylar-Bree Takyi Development for Television Harvard Univ.  
Julian Asher TV Scriptwriting Harvard University  
Kiran Deol TV Directing Harvard University  
Romina Garber Public Relations/Publicity Harvard University  
Murad Hussain Development for TV Harvard University *
Mandel Ilagan Episodic Series Harvard University  
Jazz Kaur Development (Scripted Series) Harvard University  
Bradley Marshall TV Scriptwriting Harvard University *
Claire Park DEVELOPMENT-Scripted Series Harvard University  
Michelle Powell Development for TV Harvard University *
Sean Presant Development for TV Harvard University  
Marc Resteghini Development for TV Harvard University  
Erin Shorenstein Agency Harvard University  
Rob Swartz Programming Harvard University  
Elizabeth Tulloch Agency Harvard University *
Angelina Wong TV Scriptwriting Harvard University *
Jenny Maryasis Agency Haverford College *
Sierra Middlebrooks Digital Entertainment High Point University  
Gail Quintos Casting Hobart and William Smith Colleges  
Michael Bailey Sound Hofstra University  
Stephanie Ross Entertainment News Hofstra University  
Laura Hester Episodic Series Hollins University *
Eunice Maruhi PRODUCTION -Documentary/Nonfiction Hope College  
Landrie Hatcher Live Event Production Howard Univ.  
Rachel O'Neal Public Relations/Publicity Howard Univ.  
Jemeiya Bonner DEVELOPMENT (Scripted Series) Howard University  
Jada Buford PRODUCTION (Documentary/Nonfiction) Howard University  
Breanna Hogan Public Relations/Publicity Howard University  
Kevin Johnson DEVELOPMENT (Scripted Series) Howard University  
Tyanna Slack PRODUCTION -Commercials Howard University  
Eric Luce Post Production Huntington University  
Becky Camhi Legal and Business Affairs Illinois Institute of Technology  
Suhey Ramirez Legal and Business Affairs Illinois Institute of Technology - Chicago  
Jordyn Alexander Media Research Indiana University  
Ole Brereton Documentary/Nonfiction Production Indiana University  
Amy Campbell Art Direction/Production Design Indiana University  
Ashley Fischer Editing Indiana University  
Dominique Harmon Episodic Series Indiana University *
Tracy Kettler Daytime Programming Indiana University *
Jessica Leatherbury Movies for Television Indiana University  
Melanie Lubin Public Relations/Publicity Indiana University  
Dave Manley Syndication/Distribution Indiana University  
Andrew Briggs Program Planning & Scheduling Indiana University - Bloomington  
Andrew Oliver Children's Programming/Development Iowa State University  
Samantha Appell Unscripted TV Ithaca College  
Shane Donahue Art Direction/Production Design Ithaca College  
Lauren Glattly On-Air Promotion Ithaca College  
Samantha Kahn Development (Unscripted Series) Ithaca College  
Michael Levin Agency Ithaca College  
Christina Rucinski Marketing Ithaca College  
Eden Strachan PRODUCTION -Movies for TV Ithaca College  
Alexis White Digital Entertainment Ithaca College  
Topher Hendricks Documentary/Nonfiction Production Ithaca College - Los Angeles  
Emma Behrens Media Research Ithaca College - Los Angeles Program  
Katrice Jones Children's Programming/Development James Madison University *
Haik Naltchayan Sound James Madison University *
Matthew Wise TV Directing James Madison University *
Rebecca Wood TV Directing John Brown University  
Michael Tibbs Episodic Series John Carroll University *
Ashna Pathan Music Johns Hopkins University  
Mackenzie Landman Business of Physical Production Kalamazoo College  
Audra Dietz Broadcast Promotions Kansas State University *
Tasia Price Casting Kent State University  
Alexandra Shadle Legal and Business Affairs Kent State University  
Charles Turvey Production Management Laney College *
Brian Cohen Programming Lehigh University  
Julius Damenz Cinematography Lindenwood University  
Andrea Saavedra Commercials Lindenwood University  
Margurite Bushiri Production Los Angeles City College  
Jennifer Davis Costume Design Los Angeles City College  
German Flores Costume Design Los Angeles City College  
Angelica Giangregorio Cinematography Los Angeles City College *
Bonnie Wells Digital Entertainment Louisiana State Univ. - Baton Rouge  
Hannah Martin Entertainment News Louisiana State University  
Maricela Cuevas Legal & Business Affairs Loyola Law School  
Shiva Fatoorechi Legal and Business Affairs Loyola Law School  
Francesca Grea Legal and Business Affairs Loyola Law School  
Amber Locke Legal & Business Affairs Loyola Law School  
Sarah Pavlock Legal and Business Affairs Loyola Law School  
Kimia Sehati Legal and Business Affairs Loyola Law School *
Michael Barreto Animation Loyola Marymount Univ.  
Shuhui Lin Casting Loyola Marymount Univ.  
Sum Yi Ma Animation - Development_Production Loyola Marymount Univ.  
Yi Ming Zhou Sound Loyola Marymount Univ.  
Evan Chan Digital Entertainment Loyola Marymount University *
Gia Chemsian Legal and Business Affairs Loyola Marymount University  
Monica Davis Public Relations/Publicity Loyola Marymount University  
Mikayla Gingrey Star Trek Command Training Program Loyola Marymount University  
Winifred Hervey TV Scriptwriting Loyola Marymount University  
Steven Johnson Agency Loyola Marymount University  
John Kovacevich Movies for Television Loyola Marymount University  
Jean Liao Legal and Business Affairs Loyola Marymount University *
Micaela McCauley Animation - Non-Traditional Loyola Marymount University  
Carl Andrew Molina Digital Entertainment Loyola Marymount University  
Jamil O'Quinn DEVELOPMENT-Scripted Series Loyola Marymount University  
Brian O'Rourke Commercials Loyola Marymount University  
Robyn Nolting TV Directing Loyola University - New Orleans *
Ally Mejia Public Relations/Publicity Manhattan College  
Haley Veres Episodic Series Marquette Univ.  
Ian Busch Movies for Television Marquette University  
Dejan Drobnjak Post Production Marquette University  
Alex Gelhar Development for TV Marquette University  
Josh Gilbert Development for TV Marquette University *
Michael Hanke Entertainment News Marquette University  
Rebekah Ingraham Entertainment News Marquette University  
Kirsten Lough Children's Programming/Development Marquette University *
Bill Malinowski Sports Production Marquette University  
Rebekah McPherson Entertainment News Marquette University  
Edgar Sandoval Post Production Marquette University *
Kish Schmitz Broadcast Promotions Marquette University  
Elizabeth Stein Movies for Television Marquette University  
Christopher Visser Post Production Marquette University  
Jonathan Slade TV Scriptwriting McDaniel College  
Faith Young Star Trek Command Training Program McDaniel College  
Devyn Harrod Development for Television Mercer Univ. - Macon  
Jourdan Featherston Post Production Meredith College  
John Blumenschein Broadcast Advertising and Promotion Miami University *
Pamela Conley Live Event Production Michigan State University  
Brianna Gardner Episodic Series Michigan State University  
Amy Parks Post Production Middle Tennessee State University  
Christopher Ranker Development for TV Middle Tennessee State University  
Sierra Obioha Movies for Television Minnesota State Univ. - Moorhead  
Ronald Amato Editing Molloy College  
Greg Edwards Digital Entertainment Montana State University *
Suzanne (Lehfeldt) Kirkland Agency Montana State University  
Thomas Lynch Editing Montana State University  
Jenna Bussiere Entertainment News Montclair State University  
Lisa Camarro Casting Montclair State University  
Azi Hussen DEVELOPMENT-Unscripted Series Montgomery College - Rockville  
Carl Haywood Production Morehouse College  
Erwin Sweetwine Unscripted TV Morehouse College  
Miranda Gontz Development for TV Mount Holyoke College  
Jessica Joens Episodic Series Mount Mercy University  
Kiana Deane Foster Forward Initiative (Corporate Social Responsibility) Mount San Antonio College  
Barry Levy Commercials Muhlenberg College *
David Ossa Movies for Television Muhlenberg College  
Dominic Adame Production New Mexico State University  
Brandon Trevizo Animation New Mexico State University  
Karina Stow Movies for Television New York Univ.  
Scott Alpert Episodic Series New York University *
Humberto Alvarez Episodic Series New York University *
Michael Avila Unscripted TV New York University  
Maya Bar-Lev Program Planning and Scheduling New York University  
Darren Belitsky TV Scriptwriting New York University  
Michael Bienstock Cinematography New York University *
Mike Brown Documentary/Nonfiction Production New York University  
Jennifer Coates TV Scriptwriting New York University  
Rosemary Daley Movies for Television New York University *
Layne Eskridge Programming New York University *
Dennis Fries Children's Programming/Development New York University  
Adam Gerstel Post Production New York University  
Lannee Hamilton TV Scriptwriting New York University *
Kimberly Henderson TV Scriptwriting New York University *
Leo Kelly DEVELOPMENT (Children's Programming) New York University  
Vicky Lee Documentary/Nonfiction Production New York University  
Dennis Liu Commercials New York University *
Carmen Lustik Music New York University  
David Luttati Entertainment News New York University  
Anka Malatynska Cinematography New York University *
Vijay Mathew TV Directing New York University  
Patrick McGraw Cinematography New York University *
Phillip Ngo On-Air Promotion New York University *
Kevin Nicklaus Development for TV New York University  
Fred Northrup Episodic Series New York University  
Edward Ortiz TV Scriptwriting New York University *
Jaiden Thompson Directing New York University  
Robert Walters Development for TV New York University  
Victoria Priskk TV Scriptwriting Niagara University *
Noa Neubia PR/Publicity Norfolk State University  
Paula Jones Casting North Arizona University  
Conor Murphy Episodic Series North Arizona University  
Mark Haas Music North Carolina School of the Arts  
Robin Meadows Cinematography North Carolina School of the Arts *
Tarina Reed Cinematography North Carolina School of the Arts *
Zoe White Cinematography North Carolina School of the Arts  
Catherine Cobb Episodic Series North Carolina State University  
Amy De Longis Post Production North Central College *
Chrisie Dedge Negrin Broadcast Promotions Northern Arizona University *
Arthur Rasco Movies for Television Northern Arizona University *
Andrew McCormick Post Production Northern Illinois University  
Steven Stein Development for TV Northern Illinois University  
Zachary Kinman Sports Production Northwest Nazarine University  
Karen "Anderson" Collins Cinematography Northwestern Univ.  
Priyankar Patra Development for TV Northwestern Univ.  
Shuping Yang Development for Television Northwestern Univ.  
Noni Bell DEVELOPMENT (Scripted Series) Northwestern University  
Michael Bornhorst Episodic Series Northwestern University *
Michael Ciacciarelli TV Directing Northwestern University  
Linda Culliton Morgenroth Production Management Northwestern University  
Lola Dada-Olley Legal and Business Affairs Northwestern University  
Cat Davidson TV Scriptwriting Northwestern University  
Meghan Firth Cinematography Northwestern University  
Amy Garawitz Casting Northwestern University *
Samantha Glassner Casting Northwestern University  
Ryan Grossheim Art Direction/Production Design Northwestern University  
Carrie Havel Production Management Northwestern University *
Toby Herman TV Scriptwriting Northwestern University  
Gerrad Holtz Post Production Northwestern University  
William Johnson Production Management Northwestern University *
Franklin Kao Sports Production Northwestern University  
Keyanna Khatiblou DEVELOPMENT-Scripted Series Northwestern University  
Tyrha Lindsey Children's Programming/Development Northwestern University  
Gwendolyn Miller Production Management Northwestern University  
Catherine Nam Casting Northwestern University *
Dionne Nosek Casting Northwestern University  
Toni Perling Episodic Series Northwestern University  
Emily Petrone Development Northwestern University *
Jesseca Rodgers Animation - Traditional Northwestern University  
Christopher Romero Episodic Series Northwestern University  
Evan Schaffler Programming Northwestern University  
Matt Sheelen Sound Northwestern University  
Kendall Sherwood TV Scriptwriting Northwestern University  
John Tchernev Episodic Series Northwestern University *
Andrew Urtz TV Directing Northwestern University *
Joanna Yao Agency Northwestern University  
Jeffery Block Lighting Design Oakland University  
Daniel Robinson Lighting Design Oakland University  
Erin Hollins Music Oberlin College  
Christopher Case TV Scriptwriting Occidental College *
Jennifer Kraus News and Documentaries Occidental College *
Madison Murphy Casting Occidental College  
Cindy Tang Commercials Occidental College  
Isabel Ciminello Casting Ohio State Univ. - Columbus  
Judy Chestnut Costume Design Ohio State University - Columbus *
Joyce Hong Marketing Ohio State University - Columbus  
Rachna Mahambrey Entertainment News Ohio State University - Columbus *
Ben Bouxsein Commercials Ohio Univ.  
Bianca Malcolm TV Scriptwriting Ohio Univ.  
Charla Barker On-Air Promotion Ohio University  
Pete Campbell Production Management Ohio University  
Brian Christopher Movies for Television Ohio University *
Logan Marshall Editing (Reality) Ohio University  
Andrea Van Hook TV Scriptwriting Ohio University  
Heidi O'Hare Costume Design Oklahoma City University  
Miguel Rios Broadcast News Oklahoma City University  
Suzanne Smith Public Relations/Publicity Oklahoma State University *
Joel Griffen Post Production Orange Coast College  
Michael Forncrook TV Directing Oregon State University  
Monika (Moni) Kovacs PRODUCTION (Commercials) Oregon State University  
Ahndiana Flores Marketing Otis College of Art and Design  
Brian Dollenmayer Post Production Otterbein College *
Maggie Miller Choreography Pace Univ. - New York City  
Kellyann Lennon Choreography Pace University - New York City  
Claire Ross Choreography Pace University - New York City  
Shannon Beltz Children's Programming/Development Penn State University  
Amanda Bromberg Production Management Penn State University *
Paul Clarkson Public Relations/Publicity Penn State University  
Riva Marker Documentary/Nonfiction Production Penn State University *
Jennifer Morris Art Direction/Production Design Penn State University  
Christopher Murphy Cinematography Penn State University *
Susannah Oberdorf Broadcast Advertising and Promotion Penn State University *
Quinn Roberts Sports Production Penn State University *
Gwen Warkulwiz Broadcast Advertising and Promotion Penn State University *
Brittany Chapman Unscripted TV PennState University  
Donghee Lee Media Research PennState University *
Cindy Chen Production Management Pennsylvania State University  
Wade Addison Agency Pepperdine University  
Sarah Arthur PRODUCTION -Movies for TV Pepperdine University  
Jacob Baker Sound Pepperdine University *
Ann Marston (Hamilton) Documentary/Nonfiction Production Pepperdine University *
Julie Bowser Agency Point Park Univ.  
Georgia Fowkes Agency Point Park Univ.  
Austin Fontenot Digital Entertainment Portland State University  
Gerald May Development (Scripted Series) Prairie View A & M University  
David Miller Production Management Pratt Institute  
Jane Han Development for TV Princeton University  
Craig Mazin Network Programming Management Princeton University *
Estarlyn Hiraldo Development (Movies for Television) Providence College  
Lauren Hausermann Unscripted TV Purdue University  
Matt Kraft TV Scriptwriting Purdue University *
Courtney LaVoy Special Visual Effects Purdue University  
Natalie Russell Broadcast News Purdue University  
Kaylen Tucker Public Relations/Publicity Purdue University *
Sydney Reyes Editing (Reality) Purdue University - West Lafayette  
Lisa Copland TVDirecting Quinnipiac University  
Jessica Salem Public Relations/Publicity Quinnipiac University  
Bronwyn North-Reist Development for TV Reed College  
Colin Vandell Documentary/Nonfiction Production Rice University *
Christopher Bancroft Animation - Non-Traditional Ringling College of Art and Design  
Andrew Halley Editing Ringling College of Art and Design  
Brad Grimm Post Production Robert Morris University  
Justin Seaman Movies for Television Robert Morris University  
Shreyasi Das Animation - Non-Traditional Rochester Institute of Technology  
Emily DeVault Animation - Traditional Rochester Institute of Technology  
John Fielding Animation - Non-Traditional Rochester Institute of Technology  
Sarah Johnson Animation - Traditional Rochester Institute of Technology  
Selma Pena Arenzana Development (Children's Programming) Rochester Institute of Technology  
Glenn Porter Movies for Television Rochester Institute of Technology *
Josh Slusar Animation Rochester Institute of Technology  
Adam Bradshaw Episodic Series Rowan University  
Matthew Montalto Episodic Series Rowan University  
Brian Pacek Documentary/Nonfiction Production Rowan University  
Kristen Hamill Entertainment News Rutgers University  
Moonlake Lee Episodic Series Rutgers University  
Ariella Prince Live Event Production Rutgers University  
Kendra Adams Development for Television Sam Houston State Univ.  
Betsy Galchutt Entertainment News San Diego State University  
Sheena Jafari Public Relations/Publicity San Diego State University  
Lance Kramer Animation - Traditional San Diego State University *
Miya Lawrence Public Relations/Publicity San Diego State University  
Hugo Mejia Digital Entertainment San Diego State University  
Christopher Packala Production Management San Diego State University *
Arielle Ticknor Public Relations/Publicity San Diego State University  
Alex Vuksanovich Cinematography San Diego State University *
Jasmyne Foo Unscripted TV San Francisco State  
Joseph Montes Movies for Television Santa Clara University  
Mae Respicio On-Air Promotion Santa Clara University *
Joshua Elizondo DEVELOPMENT-Unscripted Series Santa Monica College  
Honey Gonzalez Foster Forward Initiative (Development) Santa Monica College  
Rosemary Lambert TV Directing Santa Monica College  
Emma Garcia TV Scriptwriting (Drama) Sarah Lawrence College  
David Nixon Production Savannah College of Art & Design - Atlanta  
Pubali Ghosh Casting Savannah College of Art & Design - Savannah  
Jaleisa Gilbert Sound Savannah College of Art & Design - Savannah  
Ryan Sullivan Sound Savannah College of Art & Design - Savannah  
Dominic Jones Cinematography Savannah College of Art and Design  
Nicholas Kneece Sound Savannah College of Art and Design  
Vicki Lau Special Visual Effects Savannah College of Art and Design  
Tucker MacDonald Cinematography Savannah College of Art and Design  
Lorena Rother Animation - Non-Traditional Savannah College of Art and Design  
Sascha Sims Animation - Traditional Savannah College of Art and Design  
Melissa Terry Sound Savannah College of Art and Design  
Qiuxiao Tu Animation School of Visual Arts  
Cara Brody Live Event Production Skidmore College  
Jonathan Rosenthal Agency Skidmore College  
Oona Wagner Casting Skidmore College  
Devin Alexander Development for TV Smith College  
Melissa Gadowski Legal and Business Affairs Smith College *
Angela Ghesquiere Network Programming Management Smith College *
Renee Simone Development for TV Smith College *
Holden Jones Commercials Southern Illinois University - Carbondale  
Tiffany Kalva Programming Southern Illinois University - Carbondale *
Alana Berry Documentary/Nonfiction Production Southern Illinois University - Edwardsville *
Yvonne Johnson Costume Design Southern Methodist Univ.  
James Dewey TV Scriptwriting Southern Methodist University *
Alan Dorantes Legal and Business Affairs Southern Methodist University  
Angelica McEwan Casting Southern Methodist University  
Michelle Passo Development for TV Southern Methodist University  
David Sibley Music Southern Methodist University  
Pornmanus Silpasart TV Directing Southern Methodist University  
Steve Pankow Post Production Southern Oregon University  
Jane'a Johnson Entertainment News Spelman College  
Nina Corbett Local Programming St John's University *
Andrew Wodka Public Relations/Publicity St Xavier University - Chicago  
Angela Somerville Casting St. Lawrence University *
Maggie Crane Entertainment News St. Louis University  
Robin Fierberg Development for Television Stanford Univ.  
Cody Behan Development for TV Stanford University  
Thomas Burns Documentary/Nonfiction Production Stanford University  
Willie Duncan Development for TV Stanford University *
Jonathan Grossman Unscripted TV Stanford University *
Ron Herbst Art Direction/Production Design Stanford University *
Erikka Innes Development for TV Stanford University  
Paul Iona On-Air Promotion Stanford University  
Allison Johnson Music Stanford University  
Dana Katz Episodic Series Stanford University  
Suzanne Kessler Development for TV Stanford University  
Danika Lyle DEVELOPMENT-Scripted Series Stanford University  
Pamela McIntyre Network Programming Management Stanford University *
Fiona McNiff Development for TV Stanford University  
John Moore Casting Stanford University *
Allison Oddman TV Scriptwriting (Drama) Stanford University  
Tracy Oliver Development for TV Stanford University  
Edward Ornelas Editing Stanford University  
Leslie Diane Poston Agency Stanford University  
Danielle Stagger Development for TV Stanford University  
Nik Wesson DEVELOPMENT-Animation Stanford University  
Shari Goodhartz Movies for Television State University of New York - Binghamton  
Jessica Volpe Agency State University of New York - Geneseo  
Elizabeth Marks Unscripted TV State University of New York - Oswego  
Aidan Meehan Digital Entertainment State University of New York - Oswego  
Lauren Micale Episodic Series State University of New York - Oswego  
Benjamin Williams Agency State University of New York - Oswego  
Rossanna Valdez Marketing State University of New York - Potsdam  
Damali O'Keefe Development (Scripted Series) State University of New York - Purchase College  
Mallory Baysek TV Scriptwriting (Drama) State University of New York - Stony Brook  
Galen Foote TV Scriptwriting (Comedy) State University of New York - Stony Brook  
Jordan Collins Production Management Stephens College  
Nicole Martin Production Management Stephens College  
Adam Parker DEVELOPMENT-Movies for TV Stephens College  
Janene Van Leeuwen Documentary/Nonfiction Production Stephens College *
Grace Dumdaw Agency Swarthmore College  
Myia Alston Children's Programming/Development Syracuse University *
Allyson Barth Development for TV Syracuse University  
Eric Berman Editing Syracuse University  
Kristina Carlson Public Relations/Publicity Syracuse University  
Shirlyn Cesar Episodic Series Syracuse University  
Patrick Drum Legal and Business Affairs Syracuse University *
Marco Esquivel Episodic Series Syracuse University  
Kanda Fang DEVELOPMENT-Virtual and Augmented Reality Syracuse University  
Sullivan Fitzgerald Development for TV Syracuse University  
Philip Fowler Entertainment News Syracuse University  
Angelique Gonsalves Higgins TV Scriptwriting Syracuse University *
J Christopher Hamilton Legal and Business Affairs Syracuse University  
Melissa Jones Production Management Syracuse University *
Cathy Kisakye TV Scriptwriting Syracuse University  
Jillian Liese Development for TV Syracuse University  
Lina Ortega Commercials Syracuse University  
Roslyn Seale Network Programming Management Syracuse University  
Ashwini Srikantiah Development for TV Syracuse University *
Jennifer Torres Production Management Syracuse University  
Kerry-Kay Wynter Agency Syracuse University  
Stacy Young Legal and Business Affairs Syracuse University  
Rachel Zients Episodic Series Syracuse University  
Scott Berray TV Directing Temple University *
Marianne Connor Development for TV Temple University *
Jack Forrestel Art Direction/Production Design Temple University  
Nina Gilberti TV Directing Temple University  
Theresa Jackson Children's Programming/Development Temple University *
Cheraine Stanford Documentary/Nonfiction Production Temple University  
David Trachtenberg Post Production Temple University  
Matthew Ward PRODUCTION -Live Television Temple University  
Tyra Prude Entertainment News Tennessee State Univ.  
Willetter Scales Unscripted TV Tennessee State University  
Keryl Cryer Public Relations/Publicity Texas A and M University  
Liz Jang Casting Texas A and M University *
Justin Hensley Development for TV Texas Christian University  
Chris St. Pierre Post Production Texas Christian University *
Michael Parks Digital Entertainment Texas State Univ.  
Nicole Auringer Sound Texas State University  
Don MacLellan Agency Texas State University *
Hillary Ochoa Public Relations/Publicity Texas State University  
Mesgen Gebremeskel Post Production Texas Tech University  
Jenabeth Morgan Digital Entertainment Texas Tech University  
Kandice Lake Corporate Citizenship The Master's Univ.  
Nia Stanford Interactive Media (New Media, Social) The New School  
Jovan Brooks Development (Scripted Series) Towson State University  
Kailah Christopher PRODUCTION (Movies for TV) Towson State University  
Hannah Froehlke Development (Scripted Series) Towson State University  
Charles Lewis Production Management Towson State University *
Jamie Banks Unscripted TV Trinity University  
Amy Birnbaum Children's Programming/Develop Tufts University  
Jane Lee Children's Programming/Development Tufts University  
Allison Margolis Public Relations/Publicity Tulane University  
Kellyn Morris DEVELOPMENT-Scripted Series Tulane University  
Victoria Weller Editing Tulane University  
Abigail Armstrong TV Directing Univ. of Alabama  
Kathleen Bodle Movies for Television Univ. of Alabama  
Harrison McDonald Children's Programming/Development Univ. of Alabama  
Kelsey Bruce Media Research Univ. of Alabama - Tuscaloosa  
Breybinda Alvarez Broadcast News Univ. of Arkansas  
Iris Lee Cinematography Univ. of California - Los Angeles  
Hakan Yoruk Art Direction Univ. of California - Los Angeles  
Sydnee Johnson TV Scriptwriting Univ. of Chicago  
Tamara Dobry Cinematography Univ. of Florida  
Calie Michael Agency Univ. of Florida  
Jesica Rojas Editing Univ. of Florida  
Min Xiao Media Research Univ. of Florida  
Kathryn Kostovetsky Marketing Univ. of Georgia  
Marc Parra Program Planning and Schedulling Univ. of Houston  
Kacie Quinn Children's Programming Univ. of Massachusetts - Amherst  
Camila Pedraza Legal & Business Affairs Univ. of Miami  
Benjamin Trosch Editing Univ. of Michigan - Ann Arbor  
Candace Nelson TV Directing Univ. of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Michaela Wadzinski Animation - Traditional Univ. of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Elijah Watson Production Management Univ. of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Shandel Menezes Broadcast News Univ. of North Carolina - Chapel Hill  
Cristina Velez Music Univ. of North Carolina School of the Arts  
Christine Murrain Publicity/Public Relations Univ. of Oklahoma  
Anna Bedrosian Media Research Univ. of Pennsylvania  
Ali Appelbaum Casting Univ. of Southern California  
Jayjit DasGupta Development for TV Univ. of Southern California  
Shanrica Evans Episodic Series Univ. of Southern California  
Sidne Phillips Development for TV Univ. of Southern California  
Ebony Radcliff Publicity/Public Relations Univ. of Southern California  
Katherine Sweetman Special Visual Effects Univ. of Southern California  
Taylor Chukwu TV Scriptwriting Univ. of Tulsa  
Kaitlin Biersach Public Relations/Publicity Univ. of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Brittany Klotz Unscripted TV Univ. of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Camille Padilla-Diffoot Development for Television Universidad De Puerto Rico, Recinto De Mayagüez  
Elliot Georgiadis NEWS-Broadcast University of Akron  
Daniel Barnes Children's Programming/Development University of Alabama  
Miranda Donato Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Alabama  
Christina Irion Development for TV University of Alabama  
Cathy Jackson Broadcast Promotions University of Alabama *
Dana Melton Episodic Series University of Alabama  
Dillon Owen Unscripted TV University of Alabama  
Tiana Raimist-Carter Public Relations/Publicity University of Alabama  
Tanner Robbins Cinematography University of Alabama  
Fernanda Chamorro Broadcast News University of Alaska  
Eyde Belasco Casting University of Arizona  
Maria Gulezian Sound University of Arizona *
Justin Levine Editing University of Arizona  
Richard Ramirez Art Direction/Production Design University of Arizona  
Melanie Sauer Commercials University of Arizona *
Mary Hollis Casting University of Arkansas  
Adrienne Dawes Development (Scripted Series) University of Arkansas - Fayetteville  
Jennifer Brown Public Relations/Publicity University of California - Berkeley  
Katie Felber Programming University of California - Berkeley *
Debbie Heimowitz Children's Programming/Development University of California - Berkeley  
James Hughes Agency University of California - Berkeley *
Idil Ibrahim Episodic Series University of California - Berkeley  
Emily Ly Legal and Business Affairs University of California - Berkeley  
Tiffany Martin Legal and Business Affairs University of California - Berkeley  
Cameron Miyasaki Animation - Non-Traditional University of California - Berkeley *
Alba Mora-Roca Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of California - Berkeley  
Katherine Ortiz Syndication/Distribution University of California - Berkeley  
Eleanor Sasis Legal and Business Affairs University of California - Berkeley  
Heather David Entertainment News University of California - Davis  
Julie Carr Costume Design University of California - Irvine  
Elizabeth Cox Costume Design University of California - Irvine  
Charlene McCabe Costume Design University of California - Irvine  
Ashton Montgomery Costume Design University of California - Irvine  
Sarah Palmrose Art Direction/Production Design University of California - Irvine  
Yule Caise TV Directing University of California - Los Angeles  
Cheyenne Cobb DEVELOPMENT (Children's Programming) University of California - Los Angeles  
Daysha Edewi DEVELOPMENT (Scripted Series) University of California - Los Angeles  
Allison Fisher Network Programming Management University of California - Los Angeles *
Alexis Garcia Legal and Business Affairs University of California - Los Angeles *
Katherine Gleason Episodic Series University of California - Los Angeles  
Pamela Gray TV Scriptwriting University of California - Los Angeles *
Rachel Hauck Art Direction/Production Design University of California - Los Angeles *
Sung Kim Animation - Traditional University of California - Los Angeles *
Lauren Krieger AN University of California - Los Angeles  
Francisco Leon Network Programming Management University of California - Los Angeles *
Joshua Lewin Legal and Business Affairs University of California - Los Angeles  
Thomas Machan Art Direction/Production Design University of California - Los Angeles  
Jackie Marion Animation - Non-Traditional University of California - Los Angeles  
Courtney Marsh Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of California - Los Angeles *
Thomas McCann Art Direction/Production Design University of California - Los Angeles  
Kartika Mediani Animation - Traditional University of California - Los Angeles  
Amir Meszaros TV Scriptwriting University of California - Los Angeles *
Austin Ogletree Agency University of California - Los Angeles  
Emezie Okorafor Animation - Traditional University of California - Los Angeles  
Alison Oses DEVELOPMENT (Movies for Television) University of California - Los Angeles  
Dominic Polcino Animation - Traditional University of California - Los Angeles  
Gina Prince-Bythewood Development for TV University of California - Los Angeles  
Lydia Prior TV Scriptwriting University of California - Los Angeles *
Laura Segnit Entertainment News University of California - Los Angeles  
William Tessier Animation - Non-Traditional University of California - Los Angeles  
Jose Trejo Legal and Business Affairs University of California - Los Angeles  
Camila Nalvarte Development (Scripted Series) University of California - Riverside  
Tyler Wong Editing University of California - Riverside  
Yani Chang Syndication/Distribution University of California - San Diego  
Brian Holligan Post Production University of California - San Diego *
Donna Marquet Art Direction/Production Design University of California - San Diego  
Rico Martinez Cinematography University of California - San Diego  
Cedric Mazzara Syndication/Distribution University of California - San Diego  
Tasha Oldham TV Directing University of California - San Diego  
Carolyn Pang Thorne Public Relations/Publicity University of California - San Diego  
Alyssa Fine PRODUCTION (Live Television) University of California - Santa Barbara  
Karyn Foster Sound University of California - Santa Barbara  
Dan Friedman TV Directing University of California - Santa Barbara *
Bryan Hepperle TV Scriptwriting University of California - Santa Barbara  
Elizabeth Militello Syndication/Distribution University of California - Santa Barbara  
Homer Morro Editing University of California - Santa Barbara  
Michael Quintanilla Episodic Series University of California - Santa Barbara  
Ayline Rebollo NEWS (Entertainment) University of California - Santa Barbara  
Serena Sogules Program Planning and Scheduling University of California - Santa Barbara  
Giovanna Vicini Interactive Media (New Media, Social) University of California - Santa Barbara  
Tim Wall Movies for Television University of California - Santa Barbara  
Brannon Braga TV Scriptwriting University of California - Santa Cruz  
Alberto Guadarrama Movies for Television University of California - Santa Cruz  
Derek Ostensen Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of California - Santa Cruz  
Robert Rex Movies for Television University of California - Santa Cruz  
Presley Adamson Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Central Florida  
Nancy Crowell Cinematography University of Central Florida  
Hector Garcia De Leon News (Entertainment News) University of Central Florida  
Sherry Gore Movies for Television University of Central Florida *
Rahul Roy Digital Entertainment University of Chicago  
Valerie Anderson Commercials University of Cincinnati *
Chloe Pearson Interactive Media (New Media, Social) University of Cincinnati  
Valerie Petrusson Commercials University of Cincinnati  
Callie Tucker DEVELOPMENT-Unscripted Series University of Cincinnati  
Ray Chang Cinematography University of Colorado - Boulder  
Matthew Kaye Production Management University of Colorado - Boulder  
Caitlin Levy Casting University of Colorado - Colorado Springs  
Sarah Lotfi Movies for Television University of Colorado - Colorado Springs  
Susan Hunter Episodic Series University of Colorado - Denver *
Danny Maurer Sound University of Colorado - Denver  
Michelle Strand Digital Entertainment University of Colorado - Denver  
Matt Telsey Sound University of Colorado - Denver  
John Wilkens Commercials University of Colorado - Denver *
Audra Avery Art Direction/Production Design University of Connecticut  
Sara Wahlberg Public Relations/Publicity University of Delaware  
Shane Rasmussen Broadcast Promotions University of Evansville  
Elizabeth Benge Casting University of Florida  
Tori Chin PR/Publicity University of Florida  
Genevieve Croteau Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Florida  
Rachael Joy Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Florida  
Brittany Lewis Editing University of Florida  
Paul Lewis Children's Programming/Development University of Florida  
Jaylene Murillo Editing (Scripted) University of Florida  
JoAnne Ortiz TV Directing University of Florida  
Rachael Pihlaja Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Florida  
Richard Preuss TV Directing University of Florida  
Ellen Ryan-Walker Star Trek Command Training Program University of Florida  
Walter Szalva Sound University of Florida  
Joshua Venkataraman Episodic Series University of Florida  
Jessie White Cinematography University of Florida  
Kelsey Cunningham Physical Production/Business Management University of Georgia  
Susan Folsom Commercials University of Georgia *
Andrew Huang Animation - Non-Traditional University of Georgia  
Andrew Jedlicka Episodic Series University of Georgia *
David Oster Episodic Series University of Georgia  
Jill Rytie Lutz Episodic Series University of Georgia  
Brinkley Warren Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Georgia *
Erin Lau TV Directing University of Hawaii - Manoa  
Justin Omori TV Scriptwriting University of Hawaii - Manoa  
Mary McBrath Syndication/Distribution University of Houston *
Mary McIlrath Syndication/Distribution University of Houston *
Kristine Pham Entertainment News University of Houston *
Brie Dorsey Broadcast Advertising and Promotion University of Illinois - Chicago *
Steve Ryan Art Direction/Production Design University of Illinois - Chicago *
Melea Andrys Public Relations/Publicity University of Iowa  
Steven Coulter Programming University of Iowa *
Devon Terrill Development for TV University of Iowa  
Sara Miller Live Event Production University of Kansas  
Carrie Richwine Broadcast Advertising and Promotion University of Kansas  
Rana Mitchell Development (Children's Programming) University of Kentucky  
Cristina Alexander Public Relations/Publicity University of La Verne *
Veronica Garcia TV Directing University of La Verne *
Charlotte Spencer Post Production University of La Verne *
Patricia Blunt Daytime Programming University of Louisiana - Monroe *
Chuck Riddick PR/Publicity University of Louisiana - Monroe  
Carissa Huizenga Art Direction/Production Design University of Maryland  
Simone Thomas Entertainment News University of Maryland  
Hallie Rubenhold Development for TV University of Massachusetts  
Tiffany Britt Broadcast Promotions University of Miami *
Maria Cartaagena News and Documentaries University of Miami *
Jeff Goldberg Agency University of Miami *
Lindsay Liles Syndication/Distribution University of Miami  
Katherine Maier Development for TV University of Miami  
Lynn Markowsky Commercials University of Miami *
Aida Murgia Development for TV University of Miami  
Milton Santiago Cinematography University of Miami *
Kyle Schmitz Unscripted TV University of Miami  
Dasnita Sinaga Music University of Miami  
Mary Leah Sutton Episodic Series University of Miami *
Stephen Toback Sound University of Miami  
Christy Vega Public Relations/Publicity University of Miami  
Kristopher Wood Episodic Series University of Miami  
Guida Barruso Daytime Programming University of Michigan *
Sally Edger TV Directing University of Michigan  
Shannon George TV Directing University of Michigan  
Kimberly Jacobson Casting University of Michigan  
Nancy Joslin Production Management University of Michigan *
Nancy Kaleel Production Management University of Michigan *
Catherine Kenny Public Relations/Publicity University of Michigan *
Nicole La Gore Casting University of Michigan  
Lanier Phillips Animation - Traditional University of Michigan *
Jessica Weinberg Cinematography University of Michigan *
Lina Nguyen Cinematography University of Michigan - Ann Arbor  
Briona Reed Development (Unscripted Series) University of Michigan - Ann Arbor  
Jason Young DEVELOPMENT-Scripted Series University of Michigan - Ann Arbor  
Matthew Olivo Music University of Michigan - Flint  
Kenny Ronnan Episodic Series University of Minnesota  
D. Smith Art Direction/Production Design University of Minnesota - Duluth  
Sheree Miller Styrlund Art Direction/Production Design University of Minnesota - Duluth  
Martin Bruestle Episodic Series University of Minnesota - Twin Cities *
Mary Kate Burnes Digital Entertainment University of Minnesota - Twin Cities  
Gregory Ivens Post Production University of Minnesota - Twin Cities *
Nancy Ninteman Network Programming Management University of Minnesota - Twin Cities *
Rick Ouellette Broadcast Promotions University of Minnesota - Twin Cities  
Paula Gonzalez Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Mississippi  
Victoria Person Entertainment News University of Mississippi  
Michael Mulvihill Network Programming Management University of Missouri - Columbia *
Stacey Schutzman Digital Entertainment University of Missouri - Columbia  
Kevin Wandell Episodic Series University of Missouri - Columbia  
Peter Jouras Legal and Business Affairs University of Missouri - Kansas City *
Donald Kaiser News and Documentaries University of Missouri - Kansas City *
Anne Parker Daytime Programming University of Missouri - Kansas City *
Damon Romine Daytime Programming University of Missouri - Kansas City  
Pavel Zalutski Movies for Television University of Missouri - St. Louis  
Gwen Lankford Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Montana *
Todd Nelson Daytime Programming University of Nebraska  
Shane Bystrom Sound University of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Drew Conley Music University of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Megan Fleming Episodic Series University of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Stephen Ray Hill Public Relations/Publicity University of Nebraska - Lincoln *
Connor Huggett Post Production University of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Michael Leonard Art Direction/Production Design University of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Ethan Seagren Special Visual Effects University of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Cory Soukup TV Scriptwriting University of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Nevada Casey Casting University of New Mexico  
Jared Kozel Broadcast Advertising and Promotion University of New Mexico  
Amanda Beall Daytime Programming University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill *
Natasha Berrios Laguerre NEWS (Broadcast) University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill  
DeCarlos Hickson DEVELOPMENT (Children's Programming) University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill  
Alexis Clinton NEWS-Entertainment University of North Carolina - Pembroke  
Grayson Fisher DESIGN (Art Direction/Set Decoration) University of North Carolina - School of the Arts  
Travis Stewart Directing University of North Carolina - School of the Arts  
Lydia Milliken Oelslager Editing University of North Carolina - Wilmington  
Elaine White Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of North Carolina - Wilmington  
Daniel Anderegg Music University of North Carolina School of the Arts  
Eric Barker Editing University of North Carolina School of the Arts  
Melissa Fecher Editing University of North Carolina School of the Arts  
Benjamin Hoff Music University of North Carolina School of the Arts  
Jessica Procopio Costume Design University of North Carolina School of the Arts  
Ulung Tanoto Music University of North Carolina School of the Arts  
Rachael Knight Post Production University of North Texas  
Priscilla Presley Entertainment News University of North Texas  
Mariam Qureshi Program Planning & Scheduling University of North Texas  
Carleen Endres Movies for Television University of Northern Colorado *
Radu Olievschi Lega and Business Affairs University of Notre Dame  
Beatty Smith Agency University of Notre Dame  
Eli Hull TV Directing University of Oklahoma  
Robyn Kreger Casting University of Oklahoma *
Michelle Lucchesi Production Management University of Oklahoma  
Katie Escher Digital Entertainment University of Oregon  
Michael Freeman Casting University of Oregon  
Zachary Raphael Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Oregon  
Santiago Ruiz Broadcast Advertising and Promotion University of Oregon *
Skylar Van Tilburg PR/Publicity University of Oregon  
Allison Brecker Agency University of Pennsylvania *
Elizabeth Camp TV Development University of Pennsylvania *
Melissa Fien Syndication/Distribution University of Pennsylvania *
Katie Foster Casting University of Pennsylvania  
Emer O'Callaghan Casting University of Pennsylvania  
Meredith O'Sullivan Production Management University of Pennsylvania *
Rebecca Pollak Development for TV University of Pennsylvania  
Brandon Riegg Syndication/Distribution University of Pennsylvania  
Matt Rosler Agency University of Pennsylvania  
Akhil Vaidya DEVELOPMENT (Unscripted Series) University of Pennsylvania  
Dylan Heimbrock Sports Production University of Pittsburgh  
Natalie Silverman TV Directing University of Pittsburgh  
Rachel Axler TV Scriptwriting University of San Diego  
Rosie Hoa Syndication/Distribution University of San Diego  
James Kilton Editing University of San Francisco  
Sarah Beckley Broadcast News University of Scranton  
Frazier Bostic PR/Publicity University of South Carolina - Columbia  
Kelly Cha Syndication/Distribution University of South Carolina - Columbia *
Mya Akerling Children's Programming/Development University of Southern California *
Michelle Bailey Network Programming Management University of Southern California *
Julie Blumberg TV Directing University of Southern California *
Zoran Borisavljevic Music University of Southern California *
James Brewer Editing University of Southern California *
Wendy Cahn Legal and Business Affairs University of Southern California *
Jon Carpenter Production Management University of Southern California *
Karen Chen Commercials University of Southern California  
Derek Chin TV Directing University of Southern California  
Zachary Coffin TV Directing University of Southern California  
Morgan Dameron TV Directing University of Southern California  
Nicolette Daskalakis Movies for Television University of Southern California  
Kevin Donelan Children's Programming/Development University of Southern California  
Ronald Duvernay Music University of Southern California *
Nicole Eng Lighting Design University of Southern California  
Elisabeth Finch TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California  
Camille Garcia Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Southern California *
Casey Gardner Agency University of Southern California  
Alex Garza Animation University of Southern California  
Cindy Gold Network Programming Management University of Southern California *
David Goyer Development for TV University of Southern California  
Thomas Grabon Commercials University of Southern California  
Jessica Granger Episodic Series University of Southern California  
Elliot Grossman Animation - Non-Traditional University of Southern California  
Jonathan Hanish TV Directing University of Southern California  
Margaret Harbaugh Animation - Traditional University of Southern California  
Kellen Hertz TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California  
Jeannette Hill Episodic Series University of Southern California *
Andrew Hubscher Cinematography University of Southern California *
Andrew Huebscher Cinematography University of Southern California *
Katherine Hurley Legal and Business Affairs University of Southern California  
Lesley Jacobs Casting University of Southern California *
Kira Jones Unscripted TV University of Southern California  
Jay Kane Daytime Programming University of Southern California *
Kristin Kasper News and Documentaries University of Southern California *
Shawn Keckhoff Sound University of Southern California *
Shawn Kerkhoff Sound University of Southern California *
Anna Khan TV Scriptwriting (Comedy) University of Southern California  
Emily Kim Development (Scripted Series) University of Southern California  
Yena Kim Animation - Non-Traditional University of Southern California  
Mat Kozinets Art Direction/Production Design University of Southern California *
Eric Kripke TV Directing University of Southern California  
Ken Kwok Movies for Television University of Southern California *
Erica Lane DEVELOPMENT (Scripted Series) University of Southern California  
Kevin Lax Music University of Southern California  
James Liggins Development for TV University of Southern California  
Janet Lin TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California  
Annie Lloyd Agency University of Southern California  
Shawn Lopez Music University of Southern California *
Jose Lustre Commercials University of Southern California  
Evan Macedo Agency University of Southern California  
Emi Macuaga TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California *
Ruhi Mansey Physical Production/Business Management University of Southern California  
Eric Marshall Development for TV University of Southern California  
Andrew Marshel Animation - Traditional University of Southern California  
Laura McCabe Episodic Series University of Southern California *
Emma Menzies Episodic Series University of Southern California  
Carlos Millan Development for TV University of Southern California *
Layla Minoui Music University of Southern California  
Alex Montalvo Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Southern California  
Sammie Moynihan Editing (Scripted) University of Southern California  
Andrew Mumm Sound University of Southern California *
Katie Mustard Production Management University of Southern California *
Christophe Nassif Sound University of Southern California  
Dave O'Brien TV Directing University of Southern California *
Katarina O'Dette TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California  
Ken O'Donnell Development for TV University of Southern California  
Sevak Ohanian Post Production University of Southern California  
Mallorie Ortega TV Directing University of Southern California  
Carolyn Poon Public Relations/Publicity University of Southern California *
Laura Pusey TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California  
Jennifer Quintenz TV Directing University of Southern California  
Kelly Rebeck Casting University of Southern California  
Merlyn Reineke Programming University of Southern California *
Gabriel Renfro TV Directing University of Southern California  
Tom Repetto Casting University of Southern California  
Robin Riordan Development for TV University of Southern California *
Jared Romero TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California  
Ron Rosen Editing University of Southern California *
Raoul Rosenberg TV Directing University of Southern California  
Jessica Rosenblatt Digital Entertainment University of Southern California  
Philip Ross Network Programming Management University of Southern California *
Melissa Roth Cinematography University of Southern California *
Holly Sawyer Public Relations/Publicity University of Southern California *
Peter Shaner TV Directing University of Southern California *
Liz Shropshire Music University of Southern California  
Ulrich Sinn Music University of Southern California *
Amy Slucter TV Directing University of Southern California *
Pamela Soper Development for TV University of Southern California  
Nicholas Spark Commercials University of Southern California  
Ann-Giselle Spiegler Daytime Programming University of Southern California  
Rohan Srinivasan Development (Movies for Television) University of Southern California  
Michelle Stein Sound University of Southern California *
Carolyn Steiner Agency University of Southern California *
Victoria Sterling Programming University of Southern California  
Erika Stevens Legal and Business Affairs University of Southern California *
Michael Streefland Network Programming Management University of Southern California *
Sonya Strich TV Directing University of Southern California  
Sharon Suh Casting University of Southern California  
John Tarver Cinematography University of Southern California *
Tomi Tunrarebi TV Scriptwriting (Drama) University of Southern California  
Kevin Ung Star Trek Command Training Program University of Southern California  
Charlene Wang Cinematography University of Southern California  
Grace Wang Art Direction/Production Design University of Southern California  
John Whitener Music University of Southern California  
Thibault Worth Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Southern California *
Kaitlyn Yang Special Visual Effects University of Southern California  
Marianna Yarovskaya Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Southern California  
C. Chia-Ann Yen Development for TV University of Southern California *
Olga Zurawska Cinematography University of Southern California  
Mary Pingree Art Direction/Production Design University of Tennessee - Knoxville  
John Beaman Children's Programming/Development University of Texas - Austin  
Susan Bloom TV Directing University of Texas - Austin  
Kimberly Corman Legal and Business Affairs University of Texas - Austin *
Megan Gogerty Development for TV University of Texas - Austin  
John Grether Editing University of Texas - Austin *
Mary Jane Hollmann Commercials University of Texas - Austin *
Amanda Jeronimus TV Directing University of Texas - Austin *
Steve Lee Costume Design University of Texas - Austin  
Revis Meeks Production Management University of Texas - Austin *
Rene Penaloza-Galvan TV Directing University of Texas - Austin *
Meenakshi Ramamurthy Children's Programming/Development University of Texas - Austin  
Caroline Rumley Costume Design University of Texas - Austin  
Minh Vu Episodic Series University of Texas - Austin  
Norman Auble Traditional Animation University of the Arts *
Adam Burton Animation - Traditional University of the Arts  
Guy Donovan Animation - Non-Traditional University of the Arts *
Matthew Faughnan Animation - Traditional University of the Arts *
Abhishek Kambli TV Scriptwriting University of the Arts *
Mike Mayfield Animation - Traditional University of the Arts  
Josh Taback Animation - Traditional University of the Arts *
Lissette Villanueva Children's Programming/Development University of the Arts *
Siobhan Vivian Children's Programming/Development University of the Arts *
Jennifer Fidelman Legal and Business Affairs University of the Pacific *
Sarah Kellner Digital Entertainment University of the Pacific  
Ruth Guerra Movies for Television University of the South  
Katherine McCown Casting University of the South  
Melissa Adlof Episodic Series University of Tulsa *
Nicholas Marfechuk Sports Production University of Tulsa  
Wendy Bingham Post Production University of Utah *
Stephen Candell Animation - Traditional University of Utah *
Whitney McVey Entertainment News University of Utah  
Robbin Shahani Editing University of Utah  
Elaine Ng Legal and Business Affairs University of Virginia  
Karen Zipor Animation University of Virginia  
Amara Russell Entertainment News University of Washington  
Katrina Straub Public Relations/Publicity University of Washington  
Jay Odom Post Production University of West Florida *
Christine Merchut Art Direction/Production Design University of Wisconsin - Madison  
Jesse Overman Commercials University of Wisconsin - Madison  
Brittney Berna Unscripted TV University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Bradley Carr Production Management University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Kim Cybulski Production Management University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh *
Elizabeth D'Alessio Post Production University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Kayde Fisher Development for TV University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Lana Gitter Editing University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Robert La Porte Development for TV University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
David Seering Development for TV University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Michael Sheeter Movies for Television University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Martin Skibosh Editing University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Adam Treuer TV Directing University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh *
Ciara Van Gheem Development for TV University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Kevin Wehrenberg Production Management University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Timothy Ziegler Commercials University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Ralph Berge Episodic Series University of Wisconsin - Oshkosk  
Scott Shoemaker TV Scriptwriting University of Wisconsin - River Falls  
Chris Chavez Public Relations/Publicity University of Wyoming *
Lionel Bailliu TV Scriptwriting Unknown *
Jonathan Bourne TV Scriptwriting Unknown  
David Braffman Network Programming Management Unknown *
Alison Clark Development for TV Unknown *
Teresa Garcia Production Management Unknown *
Jonathan Goldman TV Scriptwriting Unknown *
Douglas Hayden TV Directing Unknown *
Scott Henderson Editing Unknown *
Christopher Hubbard Animation - Traditional Unknown *
Tami Hurwitz TPEC Unknown *
Richard Improta Art Direction/Production Design Unknown *
Takashi Kawai Music Unknown *
Tamsen Knapp Development for TV Unknown *
Jolyn Matsumuro Public Relations/Publicity Unknown  
Martin Miller Post Production Unknown *
Steve Miller Broadcast News Unknown  
Julie Mitchell TPEC Public Relations Unknown *
Michael Pressman Episodic Series Unknown  
Cynthia Ramsel Programming Unknown  
Stephanie Ripps Development for TV Unknown *
Michael Saltzman Agency Unknown *
Lisa Sonne Movies for Television Unknown *
Eric Spagnoletti Post Production Unknown  
Eric Stein Network Programming Management Unknown *
Eric Thomsen Children's Programming/Development Unknown  
Brooks Wachtel TV Directing Unknown  
Tracy Wong Lee Children's Programming/Development Unknown *
John Zak Production Unknown *
Emily Arndt Agency Ursinus College  
Lottice Taylor Agency Vanderbilt Univ.  
Emily Izquierdo Casting Vassar College  
Gregory Shapiro Unscripted TV Vassar College  
Priscilla Franklin DESIGN-Art Direction/Set Decoration Virginia Commonwealth University  
Kenann Quander Costume Design Virginia Commonwealth University *
Eric Johnson Art Direction/Production Design Virginia Tech  
George Lowe TV Scriptwriting Virginia Tech *
Sarah Fahmy Documentary/Nonfiction Production Wake Forest Univ.  
Tina Keller TV Directing Washington State University  
Laura Dodd Episodic Series Washington University - St. Louis  
Naomi Greenfield Children's Programming/Development Washington University - St. Louis *
Robin Vane Costume Design Washington University - St. Louis  
Christian Alexander DEVELOPMENT (Children's Programming) Washington University in St. Louis  
Jamie Bigelow PR/Publicity Wayne State University  
Carol Guerriero Episodic Series Wayne State University *
Adwoa Muwzea Children's Programming/Development Wayne State University  
Brenna Noyes Directing Wayne State University  
George Querciagrossa Sound Wayne State University  
Ranee Ruble Development for TV Webster University *
Michael Sandknop Movies for Television Webster University *
Mollie Hughes Development for TV Wellesley College *
Thomas Cleary Casting Wesleyan University *
Allison Cronan Episodic Series Wesleyan University  
Keanna Aubert Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Isaias Castaneda Sony Student Diversity Fellowship West Los Angeles Community College  
Juliet Doris Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Nickolas Fullen-Collins Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Eileen Gnehm Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Brandon Gomez Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Brandon Gomez Sony Student Diversity Fellowship West Los Angeles Community College  
Bryce Marrero Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Marquis McKinley Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Denice Renteria Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Monique Smith Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Kentin Sylvestre Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Gregory Van Washington Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Adam Chard Syndication/Distribution Western Michigan University  
Alyssa Scalvini Live Event Production Western Michigan University  
Allison Milton Public Relations/Publicity Western Washington University  
Desma Murphy Art Direction/Production Design Whittier College *
Tayler Scriber Media Research Whittier College  
Kristen Bartlett Development for TV Wingate University  
C. Bennett Agency Wright State University *
Ayotunde Ifaturoti Agency Yale Univ.  
Michael Bilow TV Scriptwriting Yale University  
David Brind Episodic Series Yale University  
Aidan Campbell Agency Yale University  
Catherine Chiocchi Development for TV Yale University  
Aron Egner TV Scriptwriting Yale University *
Neil Goldman Episodic Series Yale University  
Caroline Ho Music Yale University  
Gillian Horvath Development for TV Yale University  
Martin Kihn TV Scriptwriting Yale University *
Raquiba LaBrie Development for TV Yale University *
Albert Lawrence Unscripted TV Yale University  
Deana Lee Casting Yale University *
Tirzah Lowe Legal and Business Affairs Yale University  
Jose Molina TV Scriptwriting Yale University  
Arturo Rivera TV Scriptwriting Yale University *
Kahlil Garner Documentary/Nonfiction Production York College - City University of New York  
updated 10.11.21

* Please contact the Foundation (foundation@televisionacademy.com) to update your email/contact information for future correspondence and to stay connected.

Browser Requirements
The TelevisionAcademy.com sites look and perform best when using a modern browser.

We suggest you use the latest version of any of these browsers:

Chrome
Firefox
Safari


Visiting the site with Internet Explorer or other browsers may not provide the best viewing experience.

Close Window